Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy Last Modified: July 14, 2020

Our Policy Welcome to the website (the “Website”) of ZoomerCamps (the “Company”). The Company provides a platform that allows Parents to enroll children in online small-group Activities, and for AFs to create, publicize, and provide those Activities (the “Services”). This Privacy Policy (“Privacy Policy”) sets forth the Company’s policy with respect to the information collected from Users of the Company’ Services.

If you are visiting us from the European Union or European Economic Area, please be sure to read the section entitled “Additional Information for Users in the European Economic Area” for information on how we comply with privacy laws applicable to you.

This Privacy Policy is incorporated into our Terms of Use, and therefore governs your use of the Company’s services. By using Company’s services, you accept the terms of this Privacy Policy and our Terms of Use. If you have questions or concerns about the Privacy Policy, please contact us at hello@zoomercamps.com.

Capitalized terms not defined in this Privacy Policy have the meaning as set forth in the Terms of Use, which can be found at [website address].

Information We Collect

When you access the Website or use the Services, we may collect information that alone or in combination could be used to identify you (“Personal Data) and other information from you, as further described below:

Personal Data That You Provide Through the Website: We collect Personal Data from you when you voluntarily provide such information, such as when you contact us with inquiries or register for a Company account to access the Services.

Some examples of Personal Data are the following:

Identifiers: Examples of the types of identifiers that we may collect include names, postal addresses, online identifiers, Internet Protocol addresses (“IP addresses”), email addresses, account numbers, Social Security numbers, driver’s license numbers, passport numbers, and other government identification numbers, and any other information a User provides through our Website.

Other types of information: Examples of other types of information we may collect include a telephone number, and financial information, including bank account, credit card, and debit card numbers. It also includes additional information provided to us directly by you.

Commercial information: Examples of the types of commercial information that we may collect includes products or services purchased, obtained, or considered from us or our partners, and other purchasing or consuming histories or tendencies.

Internet information: Examples of the types of internet or other electronic network activity information that we may collect includes browsing history, search history, information about the device the consumer is using to access our website or applications, and information regarding a consumer’s interaction with ours or our partners’ websites, applications, or advertisements.

Geolocation information: We may collect information about where a User resides or is otherwise located.

Activity Recordings: Activities that take place through the Company’s or third-party’s video platforms are automatically recorded by the Company. The Company may retain Activity Recordings for quality assurance, training purposes, marketing, or commercial purposes.

We may collect the following information from you at registration or later:

  • Name or publicly posted name from a Facebook or a Google linked account;
  • Email address;
  • Phone number;
  • Zipcode or city and state you are located in;
  • Credit card or other payment information;
  • Your child’s name;
  • Your child’s age or birthday;
  • Your child’s email address;
  • Video recordings of your child during Activities;
  • Your voluntarily provided profile picture or your Facebook or Google picture linked to your account;
  • Information voluntarily provided in your profile;
  • Information voluntarily provided through reviews; and
  • Notes you provide to AFs about yourself or your child when enrolling a child.

By voluntarily providing us with Personal Data, you are consenting to our use of it in accordance with this Privacy Policy. If you provide Personal Data to us, you acknowledge and agree that such Personal Data may be transferred from your current location to the offices and servers of the Company and the authorized third parties referred to herein.

Passively Collected Data: When you interact with us through the Website, we receive and store certain data automatically. The Company may store such passively collected data itself or such information may be included in databases owned and maintained by our affiliates, agents or service providers. We may use such information and pool it with other information to track, for example, the total number of visitors to our Website, the number of visitors to each page of our Website, and the domain names of our visitors' Internet service providers.

In operating our Website, we and third parties that provide certain functionality to the Company Services may use a technology called "cookies." A cookie is a piece of information that the computer that hosts our Services gives to your browser when you access the Website. Our cookies help provide additional functionality to our Services and help us analyze Website usage more accurately. On most web browsers, you will find a “help” section on the toolbar. Please refer to this section for information on how to receive a notification when you are receiving a new cookie and how to turn cookies off. We recommend that you leave cookies turned on because they allow you to take advantage of some of our Services’ features. For more information about our use of cookies, please see the section entitled “Cookie Policy,” below.

Information from other Users: We may collect information about you from other Users (e.g., AFs or Parents).

Publicly/Commercially Available Information: We may collect information related to you from publicly available sources of information, including government records and commercially available sources of consumer information.

Unrelated Parties: We may receive information related to you from people and entities with whom we do not have a direct relationship.
Aggregated Personal Data: We may aggregate data, including Personal Data, and use such aggregated data for any legal purpose. This aggregate information does not identify you personally.

Our Use of Your Personal Data and Other Information

We use the information that we have collected about Users, for the purposes listed below. In some instances, we may combine information that we have collected from multiple sources in order to fulfill these purposes. We potentially use each category of information that we collect for each of these purposes.

If, in the future, we wish to use information about you in a manner that is not consistent with the purposes outlined below, we will seek your consent prior to the expanded use if and where we are legally required to do so.

Providing Products and Services: We collect information for the purpose of providing the Services. We may also use information to respond to inquiries from potential Users who are interested in learning more about our Services. Examples of the types of uses of consumer information for these purposes include processing your payment for the Services, producing and delivering documents purchased by consumers, administering the Website, and displaying content based on consumer preferences.

Security: We collect information for the purpose of ensuring that we maintain appropriate security over computer networks and our physical facilities. We may also collect information for the purposes of detecting fraud or other suspicious activities.

Meeting Legal Requirements: We collect information in order to meet our legal obligations.

Marketing: We collect information for use in marketing to current and prospective Users. Furthermore, the Company and its affiliates may use your Personal Data to contact you in the future to tell you about services we believe will be of interest to you. If we do so, each promotional communication we send you will contain instructions permitting you to "opt-out" of receiving future promotional information. In addition, if at any time you wish not to receive any future communications or you wish to have your name deleted from our mailing lists, please contact us at unsuscribe@zoomercamps.com. Please note that we will continue to contact you via email to respond to requests and provide our Services.

Services Development: We collect information for use in improving our existing Services and developing new Services.

Analytics: We collect information for use in performing various types of analytics. For example, we use information to analyze how Users interact with our Website, where visitors to our Website arrive from and exit to, and gaining insights into the types of Users that may be interested in our products and Services. We may also use information to develop inferences from the information we collect regarding consumer preferences, characteristics, predispositions, behaviors, and attitudes.

Operational Purposes: We collect information for use for our operational purposes and the operational purposes of our service providers and business partners. For instance, we may use the information for maintaining our Website and other infrastructure, training, and quality assurance, for conducting surveys or sweepstakes, to promote our brand, and to use in connection with our relationships with service providers and business partners.

Financial Reporting: We collect information for use in various types of financial reporting and other similar internal uses. Examples of the types of financial reporting that we may use consumer information in connection with our internal budgets and projections, calculation of compensation, and reporting to investors.

Business Transfers: If the Company undertakes or is involved in any merger, acquisition, reorganization, sale of assets, bankruptcy, or insolvency event, then we may sell, transfer or share some or all of our assets, including information related to consumers in connection with the transaction or in contemplation of the transaction (such as conducting due diligence). If such an event occurs, your information may be treated like any other Company asset and sold, transferred, or shared with third parties, or used in ways not contemplated or permitted under this Privacy Policy. In this case, you will be notified via email and/or a prominent notice on our Website of any change in ownership or uses of your Personal Data, as well as any choices you may have regarding your Personal Data.

In addition to the purposes listed above, we may also use de-identified or aggregated data that is not capable of being linked to any individual consumer for additional purposes not listed above.

Storage Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to and maintained on computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ than those from your jurisdiction. If you are located outside the United States and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to the United States and process it there.

Our Disclosure of Your Personal Data and Other Information We may share your Personal Data with certain third parties without further notice to you, as set forth below:

Business Transfers: If we are involved in a merger, acquisition, financing due diligence, reorganization, bankruptcy, receivership, sale of Company assets, or transition of service to another provider, your information may be transferred to a successor or affiliate alone or as part of that transaction along with other assets.

Vendors and Service Providers: We engage third-party vendors and service providers to perform certain functions on our behalf (such as payment processing). These third parties may have limited access to databases of User information solely for the purpose of helping us to provide and/or improve the Services and they will be subject to contractual restrictions prohibiting them from using the information about our Users for any other purpose. Such agents or third parties do not have any rights to use Personal Data beyond what is necessary to assist us.

Users: We may share User information with other Users, such as AFs and Parents.

Required by Law: We may disclose User information as required by law, such as in response to a subpoena, a lawful request by a public authority, including to meet national security or law enforcement requirements, or similar legal process, and when we believe in good faith that disclosure is necessary to protect our rights, protect your safety or the safety of others, investigate fraud, or respond to a legal request.

Related Parties: We may disclose User information with businesses controlling, controlled by, or under common control with the Company.

Publicly Posted Information You may be able to share Personal Data with third parties, including with the general public, through use of the Services.

User Profile: As a registered User of our Services, you will have a User profile that will be publicly available to all Users of the Services (the “User Profile”). You are not required to include any Personal Data on your User Profile but you will have the option to voluntarily include and edit a variety of types of Personal Data in your User Profile, which may include your first name, last name, biographical information, geographical location, and a personal photograph.

We do not systematically monitor the content of information that is published on your User Profile. Any information published in your User Profile becomes available to the public. After publishing, we have no control over how such information is used or its further dissemination. We urge you to think carefully about what, if any, Personal Data you include in your User Profile.

Public Forums: Our Services provide you the opportunity to share information on a variety of topics with other the Company Users through public forums (the “Public Forums”). Use of the Public Forums is entirely voluntary. But please be aware that any information you include in the Public Forums will become available to all the Company Users without restriction.

We do not systematically monitor the content of information that is published in the Public Forums. Any information published in Public Forums becomes available to the public. After publishing, we have no control over how such information is used or its further dissemination. We urge you to think carefully about what, if any, Personal Data you include in your posts on our Public Forums.

Children This section explains our information collection, disclosure, parental consent practices, and parental choice procedures with respect to the information provided by children under the age of 13 (“Child” or “Children”). This policy is in accordance with the U.S. Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act (“COPPA”) and outlines our practices in the United States regarding Children’s personal information. For more information about COPPA and general tips about protecting Children’s online privacy, please visit https://www.ftc.gov/enforcement/rules/rulemaking-regulatory-reform-proceedings/childrens-online-privacy-protection-rule.

Collection: The Company collects information about children directly from Parents, who provide us with the Child’s name, age, type of schooling, location, and additional notes for the AF. In addition, Children may share information about themselves during Activities. The Company Activities sessions may take place over online videos in which video images and audio of the Children are recorded. No information is collected directly from Children until they are in the Activity session. Children cannot post personal data publicly on the Company Services.

Use and Disclosure: The Company shares the name, age, location, and any notes Parents have provided about their Child to the AF, in order to allow the AF to provide Activities. This information shall also be treated as part of the Parent’s Personal Data and may be shared as described in the Disclosure section above for business transfers; to vendors and service providers; and to comply with legal requirements. Children may also share information about themselves with the AF and the rest of their Activity during the Activity session voluntarily. While the Company expects AFs and all others Users to abide by our standards of conduct, please note that we cannot control or monitor what personal information your Child shares with AFs or other participants, nor what those third parties ultimately do with that information, and disclaim all responsibility in that regard.

Activities Recordings: As described above, Activities that take place through the Company’s or third-party’s video platforms are automatically recorded by the Company (“Activity Recordings”). We retain Activity Recordings for up to six months, in accordance with our internal recordkeeping policies and subject to this Privacy Policy, after which they are deleted. The Company may retain, however, Activity Recordings for quality assurance, training, or marketing purposes, including using excerpts of the Activity Recordings in commercials for the Company through any medium. The Company may also commercialize Activity Recordings by allowing other Users to participate or view replays of the Activity Recordings. Notwithstanding the foregoing, the Company may delete certain Activity Recordings under the following circumstances: (a) upon the request of any of the Parents to delete their child’s personally identifiable information from Activity Recordings in which their child participates, (b) upon the request of any of the Parents not to use for commercial or marketing purposes certain Activity Recording in which their children participate, or (c) upon the reasonable determination by the Company that an Activity Recording should be removed to protect the privacy of certain Users or because of violations of these Terms of Use. Any request to delete Activity Recordings shall be provided to the Company via email at legal@zoomercamps.com.

We will not use Activity Recordings containing images of you (or your children) for any other purposes without your express written consent.

We utilize reasonable means to limit the ability of AFs and Users in general to record Activities or to share such recordings with anyone. While we expect AFs and Users to abide by our standards of conduct, we cannot control or monitor what any AFs or Users ultimately do with any recordings they may have, and disclaim any and all responsibility for any actions taken by AFs or other Users or any recordings that they may be able to generate or distribute.

The Activity Recordings are the Company’s property. The Company may use such Activity Recordings for the purposes specified in the Terms of Use, including without limitation, commercial, marketing or promotional purposes, without first obtaining any parental consent. Furthermore, by using our Services you acknowledge that we can use the Activity Recordings for commercial, marketing, promotional or other permitted purposes without any parental consent.

Parental Consent: The Company requires that you provide your credit card information in order to register your child for and pay for a Company Activity. Registering your child and making any payment for any Activities shall constitute your explicit consent to the Company which will allow us to collect Personal Data from or about your child. If you do not consent to the Company collecting Personal Data from or about your child, you should not register your child or make any payment for any Activities and we will not collect, use or disclose any personal information about your Child, and your Child will not be allowed to use the Services in any way.

Parental Choices and Controls: At any time, you can refuse to permit us to collect further Personal Data from your Children in association with your account, and can request that we delete from our records the Personal Data we have collected in connection with that account. Please keep in mind that a request to delete records may lead to a termination of an account, membership, or another service. You may update your Child’s information by logging onto your account. You can contact the Company to request access to, change, or delete your Child’s personal information by sending an email to us at legal@zoomercamps.com. A valid request to delete personal information will be accommodated within a reasonable time. In addition to the foregoing, we will exercise commercially reasonable efforts to delete personal information belonging to Children when it is no longer needed for the purpose for which it was collected.

Links to Other Websites This Privacy Policy applies only to the Company Services. The Services may contain links to other websites not operated or controlled by us (the “Third Party Websites”). The policies and procedures we describe here do not apply to the Third-Party Websites. The links from our Services do not imply that we endorse or have reviewed the Third-Party Websites. We suggest contacting those sites directly for information on their privacy policies.

Social Media When you log into the Website using your Facebook or Google account, we will collect relevant information necessary to enable us to access your Facebook or Google account; however you will provide your login information, like your password, directly to Facebook or Google (and not to the Company). As part of such integration, Facebook or Google will provide us with access to certain information that you have provided to Facebook or Google, and we will use, store and disclose such information in accordance with this Privacy Policy and, if and to the extent applicable, the policies of Facebook or Google. However, please remember that the manner in which Facebook or Google use, store and disclose your information is governed by the policies of Facebook or Google, and, as a result, the Company shall not have any liability or responsibility for the privacy practices or other actions of Facebook or Google that may be enabled within and/or otherwise accessible through our Services.

Security We take reasonable steps to protect the Personal Data provided via the Services from loss, misuse, and unauthorized access, disclosure, alteration, or destruction. However, the Internet cannot be guaranteed to be fully secure and we cannot ensure or warrant the security of any information you provide to us. We do not accept liability for disclosures beyond our reasonable control. You are also responsible for helping to protect the security of your account credentials. For instance, never give out your password, and safeguard your username, password, and personal credentials when you are using the Services so that other people will not have access to your Personal Data. Furthermore, you are responsible for maintaining the security of any personal computing device on which you utilize the Services.

Do Not Track Do Not Track is a preference you can set in your web browser to inform websites that you do not want to be tracked. You can enable or disable Do Not Track by visiting the Preferences or Settings page of your web browser. While we do not currently support Do Not Track signals, we treat the data of everyone who comes to our Website in accordance with this Privacy Policy, whatever their Do Not Track setting.

Access and Accuracy; Correcting Personal Data. You have the right to access the Personal Data we hold about you in order to verify the Personal Data we have collected with respect to you and to have a general account of our uses of that information. Upon receipt of your written request, we will provide you with a copy of your Personal Data, although in certain limited circumstances we may not be able to make all relevant information available to you, such as where that information also pertains to another User. In such circumstances, we will provide reasons for the denial to you upon request. We will endeavor to deal with all requests for access and modifications in a timely manner.

We will make every reasonable effort to keep your Personal Data accurate and up-to-date, and we will provide you with mechanisms to correct, amend, delete, or limit the use of your Personal Data. As appropriate, this amended Personal Data will be transmitted to those parties to which we are permitted to disclose your information. Having accurate Personal Data about you enables us to give you the best possible service.

In certain circumstances, you have the right:

  • To access and receive a copy of the Personal Data we hold about you
  • To rectify any Personal Data held about you that is inaccurate
  • To request the deletion of Personal Data held about you

You have the right to data portability for the information you provide to us. You can request to obtain a copy of your Personal Data in a commonly used electronic format so that you can manage and move it.

Please note that we may ask you to verify your identity before responding to such requests.

Under California Civil Code Sections 1798.83-1798.84, California residents are entitled to ask us for a notice identifying the categories of Personal Data which we share with our affiliates and/or third parties for marketing purposes, and providing contact information for such affiliates and/or third parties. If you are a California resident and would like a copy of this notice, please submit a written request to legal@zoomercamps.com.

Cookie Policy What are cookies? Cookies are small text files containing a string of characters that can be placed on your computer or mobile device that uniquely identifies your browser or device.

What are cookies used for? Cookies allow a site or service to know if your computer or device has visited that site or service before. Cookies can then be used to help understand how the site or service is being used, help you navigate between pages efficiently, help remember your preferences, and generally improve your browsing experience. Cookies can also help ensure marketing you see online is more relevant to you and your interests.

What types of cookies do we use? There are generally four categories of cookies: “Strictly Necessary,” “Performance,” “Functionality,” and “Targeting.” We routinely use all four categories of cookies on the Services. You can find out more about each cookie category below.

  • Strictly Necessary Cookies. These cookies are essential, as they enable you to move around the Website and use its features, such as accessing logged in or secure areas. Because these cookies are essential, they cannot be disabled.
  • Performance Cookies. These cookies collect information about how you have used the Website, for example, information related to the unique username you have provided so that less strain is placed on our backend infrastructure. These cookies may also be used to allow us to know that you have logged in so that we can serve you fresher content than a User who has never logged in. We also use cookies to track aggregate Website usage in an anonymized fashion and experiment with new features and changes on the Services. The information collected is used to improve how the Services work.
  • Functionality Cookies. These cookies allow us to remember how you’re logged in, whether you chose to no longer see advertisements when you logged in or out, and the state or history of Service tools you’ve used. These cookies also allow us to tailor the Services to provide enhanced features and content for you and to remember how you have customized the Services in other ways. The information these cookies collect is anonymous, and they are not used to track your browsing activity on other sites or services.
  • Targeting Cookies. We, our advertising partners, or other third-party partners may use these types of cookies to deliver advertising that is relevant to your interests. These cookies can remember that your device has visited a site or service and may also be able to track your device’s browsing activity on other sites or services other than ours. This information may be shared with organizations outside of ours, such as advertisers and/or advertising networks to deliver the advertising, and to help measure the effectiveness of an advertising campaign or other business partners for the purpose of providing aggregate Services usage statistics and aggregate Services testing.

How long will cookies stay on my device? The length of time a cookie will stay on your computer or mobile device depends on whether it is a “persistent” or “session” cookie. Session cookies will only stay on your device until you stop browsing. Persistent cookies stay on your computer or mobile device until they expire or are deleted.

How to control and review cookies. You can adjust your cookie settings and see a complete list of the cookies currently utilized on our Services at any time by going to the following page:[__]

You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Services.

Other Terms and Conditions Your access to and use of our Services is subject to the Terms of Use.

Changes to Our Privacy Policy We may revise and update this Privacy Policy from time to time in our sole discretion. We will indicate at the top of this page the date this Privacy Policy was last revised. All changes are effective immediately when we post them and apply to all Personal Data that we have about you and your account. Your continued use of the Website following the posting of revised Privacy Policy means that you accept and agree to the changes. We encourage and expect you to consult the Privacy Policy each time you access the Website, so you are aware of any changes, as they are legally binding on you.

Contact Us Please feel free to contact us if you have any questions about the Company’s Privacy Policy or the information practices of our Services.

You may contact us as follows: You may send an email to hello@zoomercamps.com or send mail to ZoomerCamps DBA, 2813 Executive Park Dr. Suite 112, Weston FL 33331.

Additional Information for Users in the European Economic Area Personal Information References to “personal information” in this Privacy Policy are equivalent to “personal data” governed by European data protection legislation.

Controller [__] is the controller of your personal information for purposes of European data protection legislation.

Lawful Basis for Data Processing We will only collect, store, and process your personal information where a lawful basis for such processing exists, which will typically fall under one of the following scenarios:

  • You, the Data Subject, have given consent to the processing of your personal information for one or more specific purposes, for example by consenting to theTerms of Use and consenting to the terms of this Privacy Notice;
  • Processing is necessary for the performance of a contract to which you, the Data Subject, are a party;
  • Processing is necessary for compliance with a legal obligation to which we as a Controller is subject;
  • Processing is necessary for the purposes of the legitimate interests pursued by us as the Controller, or by a third party, except where such interests are overridden by the interests or fundamental rights and freedoms of you, the Data Subject, which require protection of your personal information. The legitimate interests that underlie our processing of personal data include research and development, marketing and promoting the Services, and protecting our legal rights and interests.

Use for new purposes We may use your personal information for reasons not described in this Privacy Notice where permitted by law and the reason is compatible with the purpose for which we collected it.

Retention We will only retain your personal information for as long as necessary to fulfill the purposes we collected it for, including for the purposes of satisfying any legal, accounting, or reporting requirements. For example, we keep account information for as long as the account is active, and for a reasonable period thereafter to ease reactivation if you choose to reactivate your account. If the Services are made available to you through an organization, e.g., your employer, we retain your information as long as required by the administrator of your account on their behalf.

To determine the appropriate retention period for personal information, we consider the amount, nature, and sensitivity of the personal information, the potential risk of harm from unauthorized use or disclosure of your personal information, the purposes for which we process your personal information and whether we can achieve those purposes through other means, and the applicable legal requirements.

In some circumstances, we may anonymize your personal information (so that it can no longer be associated with you) in which case we may use this information indefinitely without further notice to you.

Your rights European data protection laws give you certain rights regarding your personal information. You may ask us to take the following actions in relation to your personal information that we hold:

  • “Opt-out”. Stop sending you direct marketing communications. You may continue to receive Service-related and other non-marketing emails.
  • “Access”. Provide you with information about our processing of your personal information and give you access to your personal information.
  • “Correct”. Update or correct inaccuracies in your personal information.
  • “Delete”. Delete your personal information.
  • “Transfer”. Transfer a machine-readable copy of your personal information to you or a third party of your choice.
  • “Object”. Object to our reliance on our legitimate interests as the basis of our processing of your personal information that impacts your rights.
  • “Withdraw Consent”. If our processing is based on your consent, you have the right to withdraw such consent at any time.

You can submit these requests by email to legal@zoomercamps.com. We may request specific information from you to help us confirm your identity and process your request. Applicable law may require or permit us to decline your request. If we decline your request, we will tell you why subject to legal restrictions. If you would like to submit a complaint about our use of your personal information or response to your requests regarding your personal information, you may contact us as described in the preceding section of our Privacy Policy or submit a complaint to the data protection regulator in your jurisdiction. You can find your data protection regulator here.

Cross-Border Data Transfer Whenever we transfer your personal information out of the EEA to countries not deemed by the European Commission to provide an adequate level of personal information protection, the transfer will be based on either use of approved standard contractual clauses or one of the safeguards recognized by the European Commission as providing adequate protection for personal information, where required by EU data protection legislation.

Our Commitment to Data Security. The security of your personal information is important to us. We take a number of organizational, technical, and physical measures designed to protect the personal information we collect, both during transmission and once we receive it. Unfortunately, no data transmission is completely secure and we, therefore, cannot guarantee the security of information you transmit to or from our Website or through the use of our Services, and you provide this information at your own risk. ACCORDINGLY, WE DISCLAIM LIABILITY FOR THE THEFT, LOSS, OR INTERCEPTION OF, OR UNAUTHORIZED ACCESS OR DAMAGE TO, YOUR DATA OR COMMUNICATIONS BY USING OUR WEBSITE AND OUR SERVICES. YOU ACKNOWLEDGE THAT YOU UNDERSTAND AND ASSUME THESE RISKS.

IF YOU BELIEVE YOUR PRIVACY HAS BEEN BREACHED PLEASE CONTACT US IMMEDIATELY AT LEGAL@ZOOMERCAMPS.COM.

Enforcement. We periodically review this Privacy Policy and our compliance with it to verify that both are accurate. We encourage you to contact us with any concerns, and we will investigate and attempt to resolve any complaints and disputes about our privacy practices.